Is Cooks & Co Lemon & Pea Risotto 190g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carnaroli Rice (95%), Dehydrated Lemon (3%), Dried Onions, Dried Peas (1%), Dried Herbs (Parsley, Chives)

Check Cooks & Co Lemon & Pea Risotto 190g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cooks & Co Lemon & Pea Risotto 190g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAppyshop

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
CitrusSavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep