Is Cooks & Co Lemon & Pea Risotto 190g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carnaroli Rice (95%), Dehydrated Lemon (3%), Dried Onions, Dried Peas (1%), Dried Herbs (Parsley, Chives)

Check Cooks & Co Lemon & Pea Risotto 190g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cooks & Co Lemon & Pea Risotto 190g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAppyshop

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
CitrusSavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep