Is Cooks & Co Red Chillies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Frenk Chillies (50%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride

Check Cooks & Co Red Chillies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cooks & Co Red Chillies is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Whole, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichSalad