Is Cooks & Co Roasted Red Peppers (460g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Red Peppers, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Grade Must

Check Cooks & Co Roasted Red Peppers (460g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cooks & Co Roasted Red Peppers (460g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking