Is Cooks & Co Seafood Paella 190g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carnaroli Rice (93%), Dehydrated Vegetables (5%) (Tomatoes, Peppers, Artichokes, Peas, Leeks), Freeze-Dried Shrimps (Crustacean) (1%), Dried Clams (Molluscs) (1%), Dried Herbs (Chives, Parsley), Saffron
Check Cooks & Co Seafood Paella 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooks & Co Seafood Paella 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Cooks & Co Seafood Paella 190g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoAppyshop
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCooking


