Is Cooks & Co Semi-Dried Tomatoes in Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-Dried Tomatoes (58%), Sunflower Oil (35%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (3%), Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Oregano

Check Cooks & Co Semi-Dried Tomatoes in Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cooks & Co Semi-Dried Tomatoes in Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping