Is Cooks & Co Young Green Jackfruit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Jackfruit (55%), Water, Sea Salt

Check Cooks & Co Young Green Jackfruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cooks & Co Young Green Jackfruit is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry