Is COOK'S, EVERYDAY CUTS, HAM STEAK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, CANE SYRUPS), WATER MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, CELLULOSE GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SPICES (CLOVES, GINGER, RED PEPPER), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA.
Check COOK'S, EVERYDAY CUTS, HAM STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOK'S, EVERYDAY CUTS, HAM STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


