Is Cooks Ham Spiral Sliced Hickory Smoked Butt Half - 9.50 LB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Tenderloin

Check Cooks Ham Spiral Sliced Hickory Smoked Butt Half - 9.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cooks Ham Spiral Sliced Hickory Smoked Butt Half - 9.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep