Is Cook's Hickory Smoked Bone-In Ham Steak Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Dextrose, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Acetate, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Cook's Hickory Smoked Bone-In Ham Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwichMeal Prep