Is Cooks' Ingredients Cornflour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cornflour.

Check Cooks' Ingredients Cornflour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cooks' Ingredients Cornflour is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep