Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cooks' Ingredients Frozen Butternut Vine Squash Chunks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

butternut squash (100%).

Check Cooks' Ingredients Frozen Butternut Vine Squash Chunks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Cooks' Ingredients Frozen Butternut Vine Squash Chunks | Spoonful