Is Cooks' Ingredients Oregano Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

oregano.

Check Cooks' Ingredients Oregano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing