Is Cook's Kitchen Cook's Kitchen Outdoor Bred Honey Roast Ham Chunks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Honey (6%), Salt, Brown Sugar, Stabiliser (triphosphates), Antioxidant (sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (sodium Nitrite)

Check Cook's Kitchen Cook's Kitchen Outdoor Bred Honey Roast Ham Chunks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking
Egg Free? Cook's Kitchen Cook's Kitchen Outdoor Bred Honey Roast Ham Chunks | Spoonful