Is Cook's Lean Ham Steak Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sugars (dextrose), Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.
Check Cook's Lean Ham Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cook's Lean Ham Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 15 oz Bottle
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


