Is Cook's, Pure Cinnamon Extract, All Natural Premium Cinnamon Oil from Ceylon Bark, 4 oz  Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made From Alcohol, Glycerine, Natural Cinnamon Oil, Water

Check Cook's, Pure Cinnamon Extract, All Natural Premium Cinnamon Oil from Ceylon Bark, 4 oz  against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cook's, Pure Cinnamon Extract, All Natural Premium Cinnamon Oil from Ceylon Bark, 4 oz  is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking