Is Cook's, Pure Cinnamon Extract, All Natural Premium Cinnamon Oil from Ceylon Bark, 8 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made From Alcohol, Glycerine, Natural Cinnamon Oil, Water
Check Cook's, Pure Cinnamon Extract, All Natural Premium Cinnamon Oil from Ceylon Bark, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cook's, Pure Cinnamon Extract, All Natural Premium Cinnamon Oil from Ceylon Bark, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cook's, Pure Cinnamon Extract, All Natural Premium Cinnamon Oil from Ceylon Bark, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


