Is Cookstown Oak Smoked Ham Slices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork 80%, Water, Salt, Sugar, Stabiliser: Triphosphates, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Sugar, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate.

Check Cookstown Oak Smoked Ham Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking