Is Cookstown Oven Baked Deli Style Ham 5 Slices 100g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (83%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser (Sodium Triphosphate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite)

Check Cookstown Oven Baked Deli Style Ham 5 Slices 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cookstown Oven Baked Deli Style Ham 5 Slices 100g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking