Is Cookstown Unsmoked Back Bacon 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)
Check Cookstown Unsmoked Back Bacon 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookstown Unsmoked Back Bacon 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Butterball Every Day Bacon Turkey Original - 12 Oz
back to NATURE Crackers Rice Thin Gluten-Free Multi-Seed - 4 Oz
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
Where to buy
Cookstown Unsmoked Back Bacon 200g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep


