Is Cookstown Unsmoked Back Bacon 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)

Check Cookstown Unsmoked Back Bacon 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cookstown Unsmoked Back Bacon 200g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep