Is Cool Blue Sports Drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Corn Starch, Ester Gum, Colour
Check Cool Blue Sports Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cool Blue Sports Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Cool Blue Sports Drink is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreNo Frills
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


