Is Cool Brew Original Hot or Iced Coffee, 16.9 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Coffee, Chicory

Check Cool Brew Original Hot or Iced Coffee, 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cool Brew Original Hot or Iced Coffee, 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go