Is Cool Brew Original Hot or Iced Coffee, 16.9 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Coffee, Chicory
Check Cool Brew Original Hot or Iced Coffee, 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cool Brew Original Hot or Iced Coffee, 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cool Brew Original Hot or Iced Coffee, 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


