Is Cool Chile Chipotle Adobo Mexican Chili Paste Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chipotle Chillies (56%), Water, Concentrated Tomato Paste (8%), Salt, Sugar, Onion, Acetic Acid

Check Cool Chile Chipotle Adobo Mexican Chili Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cool Chile Chipotle Adobo Mexican Chili Paste is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping