Is Cool Chile Chipotle Adobo Mexican Chili Paste Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chipotle Chillies (56%), Water, Concentrated Tomato Paste (8%), Salt, Sugar, Onion, Acetic Acid
Check Cool Chile Chipotle Adobo Mexican Chili Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cool Chile Chipotle Adobo Mexican Chili Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cool Chile Chipotle Adobo Mexican Chili Paste is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping


