Is Cool 'n Heat Cream + Lidocaine Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lidocaine Hcl - 4 % (Topical Anesthetic), Menthol - 1 % (Topical Analgesic), Inactive Benzyl Alcohol, Carbomer, Hydrogenated Lecithin, Polysorbate 80, Propylene Glycol, Triethanolamine, Vitamin E, Purified Water
Check Cool 'n Heat Cream + Lidocaine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cool 'n Heat Cream + Lidocaine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cool 'n Heat Cream + Lidocaine is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


