Is Cool 'n Heat Dry Spray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lidocaine - 4 % (Topical Anesthetic), Menthol - 1 % (Topical Analgesic), Inactive Caprylic/capric Triglyceride, Isobutane, Propylene Glycol, Sd Alcohol 40B

Check Cool 'n Heat Dry Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cool 'n Heat Dry Spray is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Liquid