Is Cool Ridge Revitalise 450ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Natural Flavours, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Potassium Sorbate), Vitamins (B3, B5, B6, B12), Ginseng Extract, Green Tea Extract

Check Cool Ridge Revitalise 450ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cool Ridge Revitalise 450ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go