Is Cool Smoke Tuffy Stone Barbecue Red Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring), Brown Sugar, Water, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled White Vinegar, Garlic Molasses, Onions, Salt, Sugar, Water, Chili Pepper Extract, Cloves, Natural Flavorings, Tamarind Extract), Molasses, Apple Cider Vinegar, White Vinegar, Smoked Paprika, Dehydrated Onion and Garlic, Spices and Sea Salt.

Check Cool Smoke Tuffy Stone Barbecue Red Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwichTopping