Is Cool Tropics 100% Juice Slush Cherry Limeade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pear Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ascorbicchitamin c), Cellulose Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Cool Tropics 100% Juice Slush Cherry Limeade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go