Is COOL WHIP CREAMY CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND PALM KERNEL OILS), CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CHOCOLATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN TWO PERCENT OF SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN AND GUAR GUMS, POLYSORBATE 60, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE
Check COOL WHIP CREAMY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOL WHIP CREAMY CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


