Is Cool Whip Extra Creamy Whipped Topping, 16 oz Tub Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut And Palm Kernel Oils), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Corn Syrup, Light Cream, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (From Milk), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Xanthan And Guar Gums, Polysorbate 60, Sorbitan Monostearate, Sodium Polyphosphate, Beta Carotene (Color)
Check Cool Whip Extra Creamy Whipped Topping, 16 oz Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cool Whip Extra Creamy Whipped Topping, 16 oz Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cool Whip Extra Creamy Whipped Topping, 16 oz Tub is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


