Is Cool Whip Fat Free Whipped Topping, 8 oz Tub Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil! (Coconut And Palm Kernel Oils), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than Two Percent Of The Following: Modified Food Starch, Sodium Caseinate ! (From Milk), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Xanthan And Guar Gums, Polysorbate 65, Sorbitan Monostearate, Sodium Hydroxide, Polysorbate 60, Beta Carotene ! (Color), Adds A Negligible Amount Of Fat
Check Cool Whip Fat Free Whipped Topping, 8 oz Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cool Whip Fat Free Whipped Topping, 8 oz Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cool Whip Fat Free Whipped Topping, 8 oz Tub is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


