Is Coolhaus Ice Cream, Queens Coffee, 1 Pint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ice cream base (skim milk, cream, organic cane sugar, locust bean gum, guar gum, acacia gum), natural coffee flavor (coffee, natural flavors, caramel color), natural vanilla bean flavor (cane sugar, dextrose, fructose, vanilla beans, natural flavor), cane sugar, freeze dried coffee, salt

Check Coolhaus Ice Cream, Queens Coffee, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coolhaus Ice Cream, Queens Coffee, 1 Pint is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping