Is Coombe Castle Cheese Block Dorset Drum 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow's Milk (99%), Salt, Starter Culture, Vegetarian Rennet

Check Coombe Castle Cheese Block Dorset Drum 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coombe Castle Cheese Block Dorset Drum 200g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing