Is Coombs Family Farms Organic Maple Syrup - 8 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Organic Maple Syrup
Check Coombs Family Farms Organic Maple Syrup - 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coombs Family Farms Organic Maple Syrup - 8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Coombs Family Farms Organic Maple Syrup - 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSmith's
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCooking


