Is Coon Light n Tasty Natural Cheese Slices Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Non-animal Rennet. Contains: Milk.
Check Coon Light n Tasty Natural Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coon Light n Tasty Natural Cheese Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGarnishing


