Is Coon Tasty Natural Cheese Slices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Non-animal Enzymes. Contains Milk.

Check Coon Tasty Natural Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking