Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coop Bakery 8 Seeded Tortilla Wraps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Seed Mix (4%) (Linseed, Poppy Seeds, Flaxseed), Humectant (Glycerol-Vegetable), Raising Agents (Sodium carbonates, Diphosphates), Acidity Regulators (Citric acid, Malic acid), Preservatives (Potassium sorbate, Calcium propionate), Sugar, Stabiliser (Sodium carboxymethylcellulose), Emulsifier (Mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids - Vegetable), Flavouring.

Check Coop Bakery 8 Seeded Tortilla Wraps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoLunch
Oat Free? Coop Bakery 8 Seeded Tortilla Wraps | Spoonful