Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coop Bakery 8 Seeded Tortilla Wraps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Seed Mix (4%) (Linseed, Poppy Seeds, Flaxseed), Humectant (Glycerol-Vegetable), Raising Agents (Sodium carbonates, Diphosphates), Acidity Regulators (Citric acid, Malic acid), Preservatives (Potassium sorbate, Calcium propionate), Sugar, Stabiliser (Sodium carboxymethylcellulose), Emulsifier (Mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids - Vegetable), Flavouring.

Check Coop Bakery 8 Seeded Tortilla Wraps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoLunch
Tree Nut Free? Coop Bakery 8 Seeded Tortilla Wraps | Spoonful