Is Coop British Fresh Semi-Skimmed Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed milk.
Check Coop British Fresh Semi-Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop British Fresh Semi-Skimmed Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
NESTLE, TOLLHOUSE, ULTIMATES, CHOCOLATE CHIP LOVERS , COOKIE DOUGH WITH SEMI-SWEET & MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS & CHOCOLATE CHUNKS
Tru Fru Milk + White Chocolate Frozen Fresh Strawberries
Tru Tru Milk White Chocolate Frozen Fresh Strawberries
FAIRLIFE® Chocolate 2% Partly Skimmed Ultrafiltered Milk - Lactose free 1.5L
Fresh Thyme Market Milk Chocolate Toffee Pretzel Sea Salt, Milk Chocolate
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingCoffeeBreakfast


