Is Coop Fancy Molasses Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fancy Molasses.

Check Coop Fancy Molasses against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking