Is CoOp Gold Beef Broth 946ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Broth (water, Concentrated Beef Broth), Salt, Monesodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Beef Broth, Natural Flavours, Yeast Extract, Canola Oil, Onion Powder, Caramel (colour), Medium-chain Triglycerides (from Modified Palm, Palm Kernel And/or Coconut Oils), Disodium Inosinate And Guanylate, Corn Maltodextrin. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy.

Check CoOp Gold Beef Broth 946ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep