Is Coop Gold D'or Hardwood Smoked Naturally Smoked Bacon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, water, salt, sodium phosphate, sugar, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, smoke.
Check Coop Gold D'or Hardwood Smoked Naturally Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop Gold D'or Hardwood Smoked Naturally Smoked Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep


