Is Coop Gold D'or Soya Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water . Hydrolyzed Soy Protein · Sugar · Salt · Caramel Colour. Lactic Acid . Sodium Benzoate. Contains: Soy.

Check Coop Gold D'or Soya Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry