Is Coop Gold Hash Brown Patties Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes · Vegetable oil (soybean oil and/or canola oil) · Yellow corn flour · Modified potato starch · Salt · Dextrose Sodium acid pyrophosphate (to help retain colour).

Check Coop Gold Hash Brown Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Patty, Frozen

Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfast Item