Is Coop Gold Pure Honey 100% Western Canadian Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Honey.
Check Coop Gold Pure Honey 100% Western Canadian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop Gold Pure Honey 100% Western Canadian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingDippingSnacking


