Is Coop Gold White Wine Vinegar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar (100%). Contains: Sulphites.

Check Coop Gold White Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing