Is Coop Irresistible Air Dry Cured Smoked Back Bacon Rashers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Sugar, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate)
Check Coop Irresistible Air Dry Cured Smoked Back Bacon Rashers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop Irresistible Air Dry Cured Smoked Back Bacon Rashers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


